Кубок Х-терра

Гонка кросс-кантри


1 этап

10 июня, 12:02 (суббота)
Чебоксары
+79176516162
livello@bk.ru


2 этап

2 июля, 11:30 (воскресенье)
Чебоксары
+79176516162
livello@bk.ru


3 этап

30 июля, 11:30 (воскресенье)
Чебоксары
+79176516162
livello@bk.ru


4 этап

13 августа, 11:30 (воскресенье)
Чебоксары
+79176516162
livello@bk.ru



Кубок

  1. 1 место
    №69, 24, 34
    160
    3 место
    130
    6 место
    200
    2 место
    490
  2. 2 место
    Евгений Кучкасков
    №70, , 29
    250
    1 место
    150
    4 место
    400
  3. 3 место
    Владимир Гайков
    №71, 34, 37
    110
    8 место
    110
    8 место
    160
    3 место
    380
  4. 4 место
    №32
    250
    1 место
    250
  5. 5 место
    Марина Филиппова
    №30
    250
    1 место
    250
  6. 6 место
    Сергей Звонарев
    №35
    250
    1 место
    250
  7. 7 место
    №61, 14
    120
    7 место
    120
    7 место
    240
  8. 8 место
    №77, 27
    200
    2 место
    200
  9. 9 место
    Сергей Краснов
    №31
    200
    2 место
    200
  10. 10 место
    Анна Ванжина
    №33
    200
    2 место
    200
  11. 11 место
    Алексей Соколов
    №35
    160
    3 место
    160
  12. 12 место
    №67
    150
    4 место
    150
  13. 13 место
    №19, 36
    150
    4 место
    150
  14. 14 место
    Владимир Васильев
    №79
    140
    5 место
    140
  15. 15 место
    №, 21
    140
    5 место
    140
  16. 16 место
    Мария Николаева
    №74
    130
    6 место
    130
  17. 17 место
    Кристина Мишина
    №75
    100
    9 место
    100
  18. 18 место
    №26
    100
    9 место
    100
  19. 19 место
    Иван Егоров
    №66
    95
    10 место
    95
  20. 20 место
    №23
    95
    10 место
    95
  21. 21 место
    Вика Сурская
    №76
    90
    11 место
    90
  22. 22 место
    Дарья Нестерова
    №64
    85
    12 место
    85
  23. 23 место
    №78
    80
    13 место
    80
  24. Борис Красновекин
    №62,
  25. Надежда Тимофеева
    №73
  1. 1 место
    Мария Николаева
    №74
    250
    1 место
    250
  2. 2 место
    Марина Филиппова
    №30
    250
    1 место
    250
  3. 3 место
    Кристина Мишина
    №75
    200
    2 место
    200
  4. 4 место
    Анна Ванжина
    №33
    200
    2 место
    200
  5. 5 место
    Вика Сурская
    №76
    160
    3 место
    160
  6. 6 место
    №23
    160
    3 место
    160
  7. 7 место
    Дарья Нестерова
    №64
    150
    4 место
    150
  8. Надежда Тимофеева
    №73
  1. 1 место
    №69, 24, 34
    160
    3 место
    150
    4 место
    200
    2 место
    510
  2. 2 место
    Евгений Кучкасков
    №70, , 29
    250
    1 место
    200
    2 место
    450
  3. 3 место
    Владимир Гайков
    №71, 34, 37
    120
    7 место
    130
    6 место
    160
    3 место
    410
  4. 4 место
    №61, 14
    130
    6 место
    140
    5 место
    270
  5. 5 место
    №32
    250
    1 место
    250
  6. 6 место
    Алексей Соколов
    №35
    250
    1 место
    250
  7. 7 место
    Сергей Звонарев
    №35
    250
    1 место
    250
  8. 8 место
    №77, 27
    200
    2 место
    200
  9. 9 место
    Сергей Краснов
    №31
    200
    2 место
    200
  10. 10 место
    №, 21
    160
    3 место
    160
  11. 11 место
    №67
    150
    4 место
    150
  12. 12 место
    №19, 36
    150
    4 место
    150
  13. 13 место
    Владимир Васильев
    №79
    140
    5 место
    140
  14. 14 место
    №26
    120
    7 место
    120
  15. 15 место
    Иван Егоров
    №66
    110
    8 место
    110
  16. 16 место
    №78
    100
    9 место
    100
  17. Борис Красновекин
    №62,
  1. 1 место
    Денис Комиссаров
    №11, 2, 24
    200
    2 место
    200
    2 место
    160
    3 место
    200
    2 место
    760
  2. 250
    1 место
    250
    1 место
    250
    1 место
    750
  3. 3 место
    №16, 15
    120
    7 место
    150
    4 место
    130
    6 место
    140
    5 место
    540
  4. 4 место
    №10, , 4, 18
    160
    3 место
    140
    5 место
    160
    3 место
    460
  5. 5 место
    №20, 12, 8
    140
    5 место
    160
    3 место
    120
    7 место
    420
  6. 6 место
    №21, 20, 26
    110
    8 место
    90
    11 место
    110
    8 место
    310
  7. 7 место
    Илья Горячев
    №1
    250
    1 место
    250
  8. 8 место
    №12, 21
    78
    14 место
    150
    4 место
    228
  9. 95
    10 место
    130
    6 место
    225
  10. 10 место
    №25, 14
    85
    12 место
    120
    7 место
    205
  11. 11 место
    №9
    200
    2 место
    200
  12. 12 место
    №20, 18
    120
    7 место
    72
    17 место
    192
  13. 13 место
    Александр Васильев
    №22, , 17
    100
    9 место
    76
    15 место
    176
  14. 14 место
    №28
    150
    4 место
    150
  15. 15 место
    №, 10
    150
    4 место
    150
  16. 16 место
    Александр Курняев
    №14
    140
    5 место
    140
  17. 17 место
    Антон Иванкин
    №18
    130
    6 место
    130
  18. 18 место
    №33
    130
    6 место
    130
  19. 19 место
    Юрий Остроумов
    №18
    110
    8 место
    110
  20. 20 место
    Иван Иванов
    №5
    110
    8 место
    110
  21. 21 место
    Никита Бернадцкий
    №6
    100
    9 место
    100
  22. 22 место
    №16
    100
    9 место
    100
  23. 23 место
    №23, 11
    95
    10 место
    95
  24. 24 место
    Санек Соболев
    №26
    90
    11 место
    90
  25. 25 место
    №24
    85
    12 место
    85
  26. 26 место
    №27
    80
    13 место
    80
  27. 27 место
    №22
    80
    13 место
    80
  28. 78
    14 место
    78
  29. 29 место
    Макс Скидан
    №14
    76
    15 место
    76
  30. 30 место
    №13
    74
    16 место
    74
  31. 31 место
    №, 28
    74
    16 место
    74
  32. 32 место
    №15
    70
    18 место
    70
  33. Александр Васильев
    №15
  34. Сергей Гончаров
    №7
  35. Сало Хуна
    №31
  1. 1 место
    Денис Комиссаров
    №11, 2, 24
    200
    2 место
    200
    2 место
    250
    1 место
    200
    2 место
    850
  2. 250
    1 место
    250
    1 место
    250
    1 место
    750
  3. 3 место
    №16, 15
    130
    6 место
    150
    4 место
    150
    4 место
    140
    5 место
    570
  4. 4 место
    №10, , 4, 18
    160
    3 место
    160
    3 место
    160
    3 место
    480
  5. 5 место
    №20, 12, 8
    150
    4 место
    160
    3 место
    140
    5 место
    450
  6. 6 место
    №21, 20, 26
    120
    7 место
    130
    6 место
    130
    6 место
    380
  7. 7 место
    №12, 21
    120
    7 место
    150
    4 место
    270
  8. 8 место
    №20, 18
    130
    6 место
    100
    9 место
    230
  9. 9 место
    Александр Васильев
    №22, , 17
    110
    8 место
    110
    8 место
    220
  10. 10 место
    №, 10
    200
    2 место
    200
  11. 11 место
    Антон Иванкин
    №18
    140
    5 место
    140
  12. 12 место
    №33
    140
    5 место
    140
  13. 13 место
    Юрий Остроумов
    №18
    120
    7 место
    120
  14. 14 место
    №23, 11
    100
    9 место
    100
  15. 95
    10 место
    95
  16. 16 место
    №15
    95
    10 место
    95
  17. Сало Хуна
    №31
  1. 140
    5 место
    250
    1 место
    390
  2. 2 место
    №25, 14
    130
    6 место
    200
    2 место
    330
  3. 3 место
    №28
    250
    1 место
    250
  4. 4 место
    Александр Курняев
    №14
    250
    1 место
    250
  5. 5 место
    Илья Горячев
    №1
    250
    1 место
    250
  6. 6 место
    Санек Соболев
    №26
    200
    2 место
    200
  7. 200
    2 место
    200
  8. 8 место
    №24
    160
    3 место
    160
  9. 9 место
    Иван Иванов
    №5
    160
    3 место
    160
  10. 10 место
    №16
    160
    3 место
    160
  11. 11 место
    №27
    150
    4 место
    150
  12. 12 место
    Никита Бернадцкий
    №6
    150
    4 место
    150
  13. 13 место
    Макс Скидан
    №14
    140
    5 место
    140
  14. 14 место
    №13
    130
    6 место
    130
  15. 15 место
    №22
    120
    7 место
    120
  16. 16 место
    №, 28
    110
    8 место
    110
  17. Александр Васильев
    №15
  18. Сергей Гончаров
    №7


Работает на Зелбайк Хроно – электронный хронометраж и онлайн регистрация для любительских соревнований